Juniorträning våren 2019 

Juniorträning Våren 2019

Måndagsgrupp 1 Elit 17.00-18.30, Tränare: Zeeshan Khan, Albin Kaiding, Jan Kaiding, Jens Nordström

Anna Kaiding
William Hultman
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund
Tuva Holmberg
Linus Remahl
Liam Nordström

Måndagsgrupp 2 Elit 18.30-20.00 Tränare: Zeeshan Khan, Jan Kaiding, Albin Kaiding, Jens Nordström

Pirjo Eserstam
Theo Stenlund
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Liam Nordström
Iza Törnblom

Onsdagsgrupp 3 Elit 19.15-20.15 Tränare: Zeeshan Khan, Albin Kaiding, Jan Kaiding, Jens Nordström

Anna Kaiding
Pirjo Eserstam
Iza Törnblom
Tuva Holmberg
Nea Englund/Jonsson

Onsdagsgrupp 4 Elit 16.15-17.30 Tränare: Zeeshan Khan, Jan Kaiding, Albin Kaiding, Jens Nordström

William Hultman
Viktor Degerman
Theo Stenlund
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Liam Nordström
Linus Remahl
Melvin Åkerström
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund/Jonsson

Fredagsgrupp 5 Elit 16.00-17.30 Tränare Zeeshan Khan, Albin Kaiding, Jan Kaiding, Jens Nordström

Anna Kaiding
William Hultman
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund
Tuva Holmberg
Linus Remahl
Pirjo Eserstam
Theo Stenlund
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Liam Nordström
Iza Törnblom

Grupp 7 Tisdagar 17.00-18.00 Onsdagar 18.15-19.15, Söndagar 16.45-17.45, Tränare Jens Flodin, Albin Kaiding, Zeeshan Khan, Jan Kaiding

Hugo Flodin
Theo Elingstam
Gustav Lindberg
Isac Mannberg
Calle Bodin
Oliver Ahlin
Anton Thylin
Alfred Kaiding
Noha Andersson
Isac Andersson
Harry Björk


Grupp 8 Tisdagar 16.00-17.00, Söndagar 16.00-16.45 Tränare Anna Kaiding, Viktor Degerman, Albin Kaiding, Zeeshan Khan

Vendela Nygren
Rebecca Cruz/Degerman
Saga Forsfjäll
Albin Björklund
Iza Törnblom


Grupp 9 Onsdagar 17.30-18.15, Söndagar 17.45-18.30 Tränare Anna Kaiding, Emma Remahl, Stefan Ahlin. Zeeshan Khan , Lena Kaiding.

Filip Lindqvist
Alfred Nyström
Maya Ahlin
Jesper Lindholm
Mattias Varg
Maya Remahl
Julie Nordström
Fred Forsell

Grupp 10 Torsdagar 18.00-19.00, Söndagar 18,30-19.30 Tränare Tobbe Gustavsson, Hans Ericsson

Anna Kaiding
William Hultman
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund
Tuva Holmberg
Linus Remahl
Pirjo Eserstam
Nea Englund
Theo Stenlund
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Liam Nordström


¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó 7¥»¥ó¥Á ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó 2013 ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ±¾µê ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¤Ú¤¿¤ó¤³ ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥Ñ¥ó¥×¥¹ ü\ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥á¥ó¥º ͨ؜ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥ª©`¥×¥ó¥È¥¥ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó Ñ¥ ³à ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó¥á¥ó¥º¥·¥å©`¥º ½Y»éʽ Ñ¥ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó