Juniorträning Våren 2020  

  
Måndagsgrupp 1 Elit 16.30-18.00 Tränare Zeeshan Khan, Albin Kaiding, Jan Kaiding, Jens Nordström
 
William Hultman 
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström 
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund
Liam Nordström
Linus Remahl
Gustav Lindberg

Måndagsgrupp 2 Elit 18.00-19.30 Tränare Zeeshan Khan, Jan Kaiding, Albin Kaiding, Jens Nordström 
  
Pirjo Eserstam
Anna Kaiding
Tuva Holmberg
Theo Stenlund 
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Annie Flodin
Ella Flodin

Onsdagsgrupp 3 Elit 16.00-17.30 Tränare Zeeshan Khan, Albin Kaiding, Jan Kaiding, Jens Nordström
 
William Hultman 
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström 
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund
Liam Nordström
Linus Remahl
Gustav Lindberg

Onsdagsgrupp 4 Elit 18.30-19.30 Tränare Zeeshan Khan, Jan Kaiding, Albin Kaiding, Jens Nordström 
 
Pirjo Eserstam
Anna Kaiding
Tuva Holmberg
Theo Stenlund 
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Annie Flodin
Ella Flodin

Fredagsgrupp 5 och 6 Elit 16.00-17.00, Tränare Zeeshan Khan, Albin Kaiding, Jan Kaiding, Jens Nordström
 
Pirjo Eserstam
Anna Kaiding
Tuva Holmberg
William Hultman 
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström 
Valter Lindberg
Kian Englund
Liam Nordström
Linus Remahl
Gustav Lindberg
Theo Stenlund 
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Annie Flodin
Ella Flodin

Grupp 7 Tisdagar 17.00-18.00 Onsdagar 17.30-18.30, Söndagar 16.45-17.45, Tränare Albin Kaiding, Zeeshan Khan, Jan Kaiding
 
Hugo Flodin
Gustav Lindberg
Isac Mannberg
Calle Bodin
Oliver Ahlin
Anton Thylin
Alfred Kaiding
Ivar Forsell
Liam Nordström
Zack Marklund
Theo Stenlund 
Edvard Varg

Grupp 8 Tisdagar 16.00-17.00, Söndagar 16.00-16.45 Tränare Anna Kaiding
 
Rebecca Cruz/Degerman
Elias Rådahl
Tore Åhman
Albin Björklund
Saga Forsfjäll
 
Grupp 9 Torsdagar 18.00-19.00, Söndagar 17.45-18.45 Tränare Anna Kaiding, Lena Kaiding, Emma Remahl, Mikael Eriksson, Zeeshan Khan, 
 
Alfred Nyström
Maya Ahlin
Maya Remahl
Klara Gustavsson
Molly Dahlgren
Emilia Marklund
Sooki Stenlund
 
Grupp 10 Torsdagar 19.00-20.00, Söndagar 18,45-19.45 Tränare Tobbe Gustavsson, Hans Ericsson, Jens Flodin
 
Anna Kaiding 
William Hultman 
Viktor Degerman
Melvin Åkerström 
Valter Lindberg
Gustav Lindberg
Kian Englund
Tuva Holmberg
Linus Remahl
Pirjo Eserstam
Theo Stenlund 
Sixten Degerman
Anton Elingstam
William Wikström
Liam Nordström
Hugo Flodin
Isac Mannberg
Calle Bodin
Oliver Ahlin
Anton Thylin
¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó 7¥»¥ó¥Á ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó 2013 ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ±¾µê ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¤Ú¤¿¤ó¤³ ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥Ñ¥ó¥×¥¹ ü\ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥á¥ó¥º ͨ؜ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥ª©`¥×¥ó¥È¥¥ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó Ñ¥ ³à ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó¥á¥ó¥º¥·¥å©`¥º ½Y»éʽ Ñ¥ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó