Klubbmästare

Årtal Herrar Damer Juniorer Veteraner
1975 Pär Widmark Ingrid Ström Pär widmark  
1976        
1977 Bernt Lindqvist
Marianne Bergström
Tomas Lindgren
 
1978
       
1979 Carl Mangård      
1980
Carl Mangård
     
1981 Martin Larsson
     
1982
Carl Mangård
     
1983 Martin Larsson      
1984        
1985        
1986
Martin Larsson
Åsa Storfelt
Jonas Nilsson
 
      Catarina Holmlund
 
1987
Martin Larsson 
Christina Mitchell
   
1988 Nicky Burke Christina Mitchell
Roger Karlsson
 
      Marie Lindgren
 
1989 Jan Kaiding      
1990
Hans Bäckman
Christina Mitchell
Niklas Noren
 Rolf Noren
      Ulrika Noren
 
1991
Hans Bäckman
Ann-britt Lindström
Niklas Noren
 

    Ulrika Noren
 
1992
Niklas Noren
Ann-britt Lindström
Jens Nordström
Carl Mangård
      Ulrika Noren  
1993 Hans Bäckman Ann-britt Lindström    
1994
Hans Bäckman
Catarina Holmlund
Andreas Sundberg
Rolf Noren
1995 Jörgen Gustavsson Sara Hedman Andre Wikström Gunnar Kågström
      Veronika Hugosson  
1996 Jörgen Gustavsson      
1997
Andre Wikström
Hanna Gullberg
  Gunnar Kågström
1998
Jörgen Gustavsson
Veronika Hugosson
  Gunnar Kågström
1999        
2000        
2001        
2002        
2003
Jörgen Gustavsson
  Jan Englund
Urban Bäckström
2004 Jörgen Gustavsson      
2005        
2006
       
2007     Emil Lundström U 11  
2008 Anders Broberg   Hampus Lindberg U 13  
2009
Jim Andersson
  Albin Kaiding U 13
 
2010 Jonas Nilsson Ann-britt Lindström Albin Kaiding U 15  
2011 Rehan Javed Malin Forsmark Albin Kaiding U 15 Jan Kaiding
      Lukas Hultman U 13  
      Viktor Degerman U 11
 
      Klara Ek FU 11
 
 2012 Rehan Javed
  Albin Kaiding Pu 17
 
      Viktor Degerman Pu 13  
      Anna Kaiding Fu 13  
 2013 Rehan Javed
Malin Forsmark
Filip Hultman Pu 17 Jan Kaiding
      Viktor Degerman Pu 13
 
      Anna Kaiding Fu 13
 
 2014 Filip Hultman Anna Kaiding Filip Hultman Pu 19 Jan Kaiding 
  Thomas Severin (Motionsklass)   William Forsell Pu 15   
      William Hultman Pu 13  
      Anna Kaiding Fu 15  
      Tuva Holmberg Fu 13   
 2015 Rehan Javed Anna Kaiding
Albin Kaiding Pu19
 
      Christoffer Segerstedt Pu 17  
      William Forsell Pu 15
 
      William Hultman Pu 13
 
      Tuva Holmberg Fu 15  
 2016 Aryan Ahmed Anna Kaiding Viktor Degerman Pu 17 Hans Ericsson
      William Hultman Pu 15   
      Tuva Holmberg Fu 13  
      Theo Elingstam U 11 Mix  
 2017 Filip Hultman   A-klass Viktor degerman   
      B-klass Theo Stenlund  
      C-klass Tim Dahlgren  
 2018 Albin Kaiding   A-klass Valter Lindberg  
      B-klass Hugo Flodin  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó 7¥»¥ó¥Á ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó 2013 ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ±¾µê ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¤Ú¤¿¤ó¤³ ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥Ñ¥ó¥×¥¹ ü\ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥á¥ó¥º ͨ؜ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó ¥ª©`¥×¥ó¥È¥¥ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó Ñ¥ ³à ¥¯¥ê¥¹¥Á¥ã¥ó¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó¥á¥ó¥º¥·¥å©`¥º ½Y»éʽ Ñ¥ ¥ë¥Ö¥¿¥ó